Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Männer 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M06 3-Kampf
Schüler M05 3-Kampf
Frauen 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W05 3-Kampf
Männer 3-Kampf
Männer 3-Kampf M35 2.08.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(7.26kg)
1. 477 Lobmeier, Alexander 1973 TV Reisbach/Vils 1.257 Pkt.
12,89(+0,9) - 4,90(-0,5) - 8,69
487 - 363 - 407
Männer 3-Kampf M30 2.08.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(7.26kg)
1. 250 Gschwendtner, Michael 1978 SFR Zeilarn 496 Pkt.
15,15(+0,9) - 3,37(-0,5) - 5,42
169 - 112 - 215
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M15 2.08.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 563 Krinner, Stefan 1993 TV Wallersdorf 1.528 Pkt.
12,17(+1,4) - 5,67(-0,5) - 46,50
573 - 562 - 393
2. 564 Gerlee, Christoph 1993 TV Wallersdorf 1.444 Pkt.
12,32(+1,4) - 5,07(-0,5) - 45,00
558 - 502 - 384
3. 544 Hoelscher, Clemens 1993 1. FC Passau 1.424 Pkt.
13,13(+1,4) - 5,09(-0,5) - 54,00
484 - 504 - 436
4. 294 Stefan, Simon 1993 TV Eggenfelden 1.048 Pkt.
14,82(+1,4) - 4,14(-0,5) - 30,50
356 - 403 - 289
5. 290 Kollatz, Tim 1993 TuS Pfarrkirchen 894 Pkt.
13,76(+1,4) - 4,68(-0,5) - o.g.V.
432 - 462
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 2.08.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 376 Lang, Alex 1995 TV Hauzenberg 1.344 Pkt.
10,01 - 4,74 - 42,00
510 - 468 - 366
2. 84 Retzer, Maximilian 1995 TSV Simbach 1.254 Pkt.
10,37 - 4,56 - 37,00
471 - 449 - 334
3. 392 Urek, Matthias 1995 LG Oberland 1.196 Pkt.
11,16 - 4,61 - 39,00
394 - 455 - 347
4. 700 Gruber, Stefan 1995 TSV Teisendorf 1.155 Pkt.
11,66 - 4,34 - 44,00
351 - 426 - 378
5. 8 Niessner, Maximilian 1995 TV Eggenfelden 1.075 Pkt.
11,32 - 4,04 - 32,50
380 - 392 - 303
6. 9 Eulig, David 1995 TV Eggenfelden 1.040 Pkt.
11,21 - 4,14 - 25,00
390 - 403 - 247
7. 287 Eckmeier, Markus 1995 TV Eggenfelden 894 Pkt.
12,39 - 3,48 - 28,50
294 - 326 - 274
525 Schober, Felix 1995 SV Wacker Burghausen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 2.08.2008
75m - Weit - Ball
1. 390 Mayer, Ruben 1996 TSV Mühldorf 1.304 Pkt.
10,56 - 4,68 - 46,00
452 - 462 - 390
2. 30 Maulberger, Florian 1996 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.253 Pkt.
10,56 - 4,43 - 42,00
452 - 435 - 366
3. 562 Perlitschke, Florian 1996 TV Wallersdorf 1.203 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,56 - 40,00
401 - 449 - 353
4. 549 Scheunemann, Tobias 1996 TSV Plattling 1.186 Pkt.
11,09 - 4,17 - 44,00
401 - 407 - 378
5. 259 Ebert, Sean 1996 LG Kreis Ansbach 1.050 Pkt.
10,99 - 3,92 - 27,00
410 - 378 - 262
6. 291 Hölzl, Max 1996 TuS Pfarrkirchen 976 Pkt.
12,54 - 3,96 - 33,50
283 - 383 - 310
7. 52 Bertelshofer, Manuel 1996 LG Wolfstein 698 Pkt.
13,44 - 3,19 - 18,00
222 - 290 - 186
8. 10 Vogl, Konstantin 1996 TV Hauzenberg 537 Pkt.
12,77 - o.g.V. - 28,00
267 - - 270
270 Strobl, Julian 1996 TV Eggenfelden 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
269 Neumeier, Anton 1996 TV Eggenfelden 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 69 Wiedenmann, Thomas 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.130 Pkt.
7,58 - 4,28 - 38,00
406 - 419 - 305
2. 2 Brantner, Lukas 1997 TV Altötting 1.129 Pkt.
7,83 - 4,13 - 44,50
376 - 402 - 351
3. 568 Freymadl, Mario 1997 TV Wallersdorf 1.077 Pkt.
7,80 - 4,18 - 36,00
379 - 408 - 290
4. 292 Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.066 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,41 - 34,00
358 - 433 - 275
5. 469 Resch, Johannes 1997 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.050 Pkt.
8,00 - 4,17 - 35,50
356 - 407 - 287
6. 326 Kollatz, Jonah 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 944 Pkt.
8,61 - 3,78 - 36,00
292 - 362 - 290
7. 48 Fleissig, Fabian 1997 LAC Arnstorf 936 Pkt.
8,23 - 3,85 - 29,00
331 - 370 - 235
8. 366 Hölzl, Sebastian 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 930 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,62 - 36,00
297 - 343 - 290
9. 68 Eisele, Simon 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 912 Pkt.
7,83 - 3,88 - 21,00
376 - 374 - 162
10. 98 Gruber, Christian 1997 TSV Teisendorf 848 Pkt.
8,88 - 3,62 - 29,50
266 - 343 - 239
267 Brandl, Thomas 1997 TV Eggenfelden 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 26 Hofmann, Lukas 1998 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 1.076 Pkt.
8,11 - 4,25 - 39,50
344 - 416 - 316
2. 64 Kirch, David 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.064 Pkt.
8,11 - 4,34 - 36,50
344 - 426 - 294
3. 367 Wastl, Gregor 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.051 Pkt.
8,10 - 4,18 - 37,00
345 - 408 - 298
4. 368 Hafner, Aaron 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.027 Pkt.
8,01 - 4,30 - 31,00
355 - 421 - 251
5. 83 Rostan, Philipp 1998 TSV Plattling 944 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,62 - 34,00
326 - 343 - 275
6. 1 Straßberger, Alexander 1998 TV Altötting 911 Pkt.
7,87 - 3,75 - 23,00
371 - 359 - 181
7. 47 Pollerspeck, Stefan 1998 LAC Arnstorf 910 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,71 - 29,50
317 - 354 - 239
8. 572 Stangl, Josua 1998 TV Wallersdorf 903 Pkt.
8,31 - 3,75 - 27,50
322 - 359 - 222
9. 266 Neumeier, Andreas 1998 TV Eggenfelden 857 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,78 - 23,50
309 - 362 - 186
10. 67 Graber, Christian 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 843 Pkt.
9,08 - 3,46 - 33,50
248 - 324 - 271
11. 66 Friedrich, Lukas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 805 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,45 - 24,00
293 - 322 - 190
12. 12 Dobner, Ludwig 1998 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 800 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,21 - 26,00
299 - 292 - 209
13. 265 Dienstbeck, Florian 1998 TV Eggenfelden 759 Pkt.
9,28 - 3,18 - 29,50
231 - 289 - 239
14. 65 Wagner, Robert 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 747 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,15 - 23,50
276 - 285 - 186
15. 63 Wiedenmann, Andreas 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 727 Pkt.
9,33 - 3,07 - 28,00
227 - 274 - 226
Schüler C 3-Kampf 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TuS Pfarrkirchen 5.018 Pkt.
Wiertz, Gabriel 1997 1.066
Wastl, Gregor 1998 1.051
Hafner, Aaron 1998 1.027
Kollatz, Jonah 1997 944
Hölzl, Sebastian 1997 930
2. SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 4.754 Pkt.
Wiedenmann, Thomas 1997 1.130
Kirch, David 1998 1.064
Eisele, Simon 1997 912
Graber, Christian 1998 843
Friedrich, Lukas 1998 805
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 573 Dollinger, Marco 1999 TV Wallersdorf 893 Pkt.
8,24 - 3,91 - 23,50
330 - 377 - 186
2. 574 Reitberger, Dominik 1999 TV Wallersdorf 879 Pkt.
8,60 - 3,76 - 28,00
293 - 360 - 226
3. 41 Heuschneider, Florian 1999 TG Vilshofen 832 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,56 - 23,50
310 - 336 - 186
4. 697 Hafner, Matthias 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 818 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,48 - 27,50
270 - 326 - 222
5. 31 Resch, Constantin 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 812 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,28 - 30,00
268 - 301 - 243
6. 424 Moosner, Matthias 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 785 Pkt.
9,18 - 3,56 - 26,00
240 - 336 - 209
7. 27 Mödl, Elias 1999 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 778 Pkt.
8,91 - 3,42 - 24,50
264 - 319 - 195
8. 473 Kirmeier, Thomas 1999 TV Reisbach/Vils 770 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,40 - 26,00
245 - 316 - 209
9. 472 Simon, Markus 1999 TV Reisbach/Vils 758 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,55 - 18,50
287 - 335 - 136
10. 271 Moser, Julian 1999 TV Eggenfelden 592 Pkt.
9,54 - 2,86 - 18,50
210 - 246 - 136
59 Hoffmann, Maximilian 1999 SV Wacker Burghausen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 62 Schöllhorn, Julius 2000 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 863 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,54 - 33,00
263 - 333 - 267
2. 28 Mödl, Samuel 2000 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 858 Pkt.
8,77 - 3,65 - 29,00
276 - 347 - 235
3. 535 Kolbinger, Timian 2000 DJK-SV Pleiskirchen 819 Pkt.
8,62 - 3,58 - 24,00
291 - 338 - 190
4. 699 Wiertz, David 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 790 Pkt.
9,16 - 3,42 - 28,50
241 - 319 - 230
5. 698 Rueß, Alexander 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 774 Pkt.
8,94 - 3,24 - 27,00
261 - 296 - 217
6. 57 Graf, Lukas 2000 LG Wolfstein 718 Pkt.
9,58 - 3,15 - 28,00
207 - 285 - 226
7. 553 Kurze, Maurice 2000 TSV Plattling 692 Pkt.
9,53 - 3,16 - 24,50
211 - 286 - 195
8. 517 Werkstetter, Maximilian 2000 SFR Zeilarn 679 Pkt.
9,17 - 3,51 - 16,00
240 - 330 - 109
9. 45 Dobler, Simon 2000 LAC Arnstorf 623 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,08 - 17,50
222 - 276 - 125
10. 88 Reitberger, Florian 2000 TV Wallersdorf 622 Pkt.
10,19 - 3,15 - 22,50
161 - 285 - 176
11. 263 Zeiler, Florian 2000 TV Eggenfelden 531 Pkt.
9,67 - 2,90 - 13,50
200 - 252 - 79
12. 262 Wagensonner, Julian 2000 TV Eggenfelden 257 Pkt.
11,40 - 1,91 - 12,50
86 - 105 - 66
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 264 Maier, Leon 2001 TV Eggenfelden 614 Pkt.
9,60 - 3,06 - 18,50
205 - 273 - 136
2. 142 Scheuer, Aaaron 2001 SpVgg Hebertshausen 591 Pkt.
9,90 - 3,02 - 19,00
182 - 268 - 141
3. 25 Hofmann, Philipp 2001 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 587 Pkt.
9,84 - 3,20 - 16,00
187 - 291 - 109
4. 91 Rueß, Simon 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 391 Pkt.
10,50 - 2,60 - 10,50
140 - 211 - 40
Frauen 3-Kampf
Frauen 3-Kampf 2.08.2008
100m - Weit - Kugel(4kg)
1. 476 Ziegenbalg, Regina 1971 TV Reisbach/Vils 807 Pkt.
16,84(+0,9) - 3,58 - 7,32
235 - 216 - 356
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W15 2.08.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 703 Zink, Julia 1993 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.392 Pkt.
14,74(+0,9) - 4,70(-0,4) - 37,50
423 - 516 - 453
2. 398 Bredl, Kristina 1993 Sportverein Schöllnach 1.323 Pkt.
14,23(+0,9) - 4,32(-0,4) - 30,00
460 - 473 - 390
3. 33 Steffl, Kathrin 1993 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.258 Pkt.
13,85(+0,9) - 4,25(-0,4) - 21,00
489 - 465 - 304
4. 32 Bertalanitsch, Veronika 1993 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.250 Pkt.
15,01(+0,9) - 3,99(-0,4) - 32,50
404 - 434 - 412
5. 51 Kölbl, Simone 1993 LG Wolfstein 1.176 Pkt.
15,26(+0,9) - 4,03(-0,4) - 25,50
388 - 439 - 349
6. 21 Walk, Teresa 1993 TV Dingolfing 1.163 Pkt.
14,74(+0,9) - 3,71(-0,4) - 24,50
423 - 400 - 340
7. 386 Eichhorn, Ramona 1993 ETSV 09 Landshut 1.160 Pkt.
15,63(+0,9) - 4,01(-0,4) - 26,50
364 - 437 - 359
8. 508 Empl, Julia 1993 SFR Zeilarn 989 Pkt.
15,90(+0,9) - 3,47(-0,4) - 18,00
348 - 369 - 272
7 Huber, Julia 1993 TV Eggenfelden 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
34 Lohr, Sabrina 1993 TSV Vilsbiburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf W14 2.08.2008
100m - Weit - Ball
1. 35 König, Lisa 1994 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.592 Pkt.
13,22(+0,6) - 4,96(-0,5) - 44,50
542 - 545 - 505
2. 565 Wimmer, Birgit 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.531 Pkt.
13,37(+0,6) - 4,75(-0,5) - 41,00
529 - 522 - 480
3. 580 Stemplinger, Anna 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.521 Pkt.
13,73(+0,6) - 5,01(-0,5) - 40,00
499 - 550 - 472
4. 79 Rieger, Sarah 1994 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.435 Pkt.
14,64(+0,6) - 4,56(-0,5) - 44,50
430 - 500 - 505
5. 293 Ebert, Sinead 1994 LG Kreis Ansbach 1.428 Pkt.
13,25(+0,6) - 4,50(-0,5) - 30,50
539 - 494 - 395
6. 391 Mayer, Rebekka 1994 TSV Mühldorf 1.394 Pkt.
14,31(+0,6) - 4,18(-0,5) - 41,50
454 - 457 - 483
7. 582 Federholzner, Julia 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.295 Pkt.
14,79(+0,6) - 4,43(-0,5) - 30,00
419 - 486 - 390
8. 578 Meier, Magdalena 1994 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.277 Pkt.
14,93(+0,5) - 4,50(-0,5) - 28,00
410 - 494 - 373
9. 375 Slany, Miriam 1994 TV Hauzenberg 1.267 Pkt.
15,43(+0,5) - 4,05(-0,5) - 37,00
377 - 441 - 449
10. 566 Steinhuber, Laura 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.226 Pkt.
14,54(+0,5) - 3,96(-0,5) - 26,50
437 - 430 - 359
11. 704 Thiele, Laura 1994 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.202 Pkt.
14,19(+0,6) - 4,32(-0,5) - 17,50
463 - 473 - 266
12. 86 Ötyigitoglu, Hilal 1994 TV Wallersdorf 1.172 Pkt.
15,15(+0,6) - 4,14(-0,5) - 23,00
395 - 452 - 325
13. 3 Koch, Johanna 1994 TV Altötting 606 Pkt.
18,05(+0,6) - -0,5(-0,5) - 28,00
233 - 0 - 373
14. 554 Mysik, Anna 1994 TSV Simbach 411 Pkt.
14,91(+0,5) - o.g.V. - o.g.V.
411 -
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 2.08.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 78 Graber, Julia 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.508 Pkt.
10,82 - 4,51 - 49,00
444 - 495 - 569
2. 559 Radspieler, Verena 1995 TV Wallersdorf 1.443 Pkt.
10,89 - 4,68 - 40,00
437 - 514 - 492
3. 90 Kuen, Leonie 1995 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.404 Pkt.
10,40 - 4,28 - 35,50
486 - 468 - 450
4. 584 Heckensteiger, Anna-Len 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.351 Pkt.
10,39 - 4,34 - 29,50
487 - 475 - 389
5. 99 Riedel, Lucie 1995 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.307 Pkt.
10,80 - 4,40 - 28,50
446 - 482 - 379
6. 583 Wiertz, Ann-Kathrin 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.305 Pkt.
11,26 - 4,27 - 34,00
403 - 467 - 435
7. 6 Hafeneder, Nina 1995 TV Eggenfelden 1.303 Pkt.
11,20 - 4,29 - 33,00
408 - 470 - 425
8. 42 Müller, Sophie 1995 TG Vilshofen 1.302 Pkt.
10,97 - 4,31 - 30,50
430 - 472 - 400
9. 488 Weber, Antonia 1995 LAC Arnstorf 1.291 Pkt.
10,80 - 4,40 - 27,00
446 - 482 - 363
10. 442 Riedmayr, Katrin 1995 TV Dingolfing 1.264 Pkt.
11,88 - 3,93 - 39,50
350 - 427 - 487
11. 586 Allertseder, Eva 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.213 Pkt.
11,83 - 3,95 - 33,50
354 - 429 - 430
12. 567 Prötzel, Laura 1995 TV Wallersdorf 1.142 Pkt.
11,67 - 3,64 - 29,00
367 - 391 - 384
13. 512 Metzl, Katrin 1995 SFR Zeilarn 1.097 Pkt.
11,90 - 3,69 - 26,00
349 - 397 - 351
14. 100 Mayr, Franziska 1995 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.046 Pkt.
12,04 - 3,94 - 20,00
338 - 428 - 280
15. 443 Steger, Astrid 1995 TV Dingolfing 1.009 Pkt.
12,97 - 3,48 - 27,50
270 - 371 - 368
16. 707 Erbersdobler, Julia 1995 TuS Pfarrkirchen 999 Pkt.
12,17 - 3,75 - 19,00
327 - 405 - 267
17. 397 Müller, Corina 1995 Sportverein Schöllnach 953 Pkt.
11,98 - 2,95 - 22,50
342 - 300 - 311
18. 471 Gassner, Andrea 1995 TSV Vilsbiburg 914 Pkt.
12,75 - 3,04 - 23,00
285 - 312 - 317
19. 61 Martin, Eva 1995 1. FC Passau 864 Pkt.
11,18 - 4,16 - o.g.V.
410 - 454
20. 284 Huber, Katrin 1995 TV Eggenfelden 757 Pkt.
13,88 - 3,04 - 16,50
212 - 312 - 233
21. 513 Dallinger, Lisa 1995 SFR Zeilarn 523 Pkt.
aufg. - o.g.V. - 43,50
- - 523
536 Kolbinger, Laurena 1995 DJK-SV Pleiskirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 2.08.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 379 Scheibenzuber, Marlene 1996 TV Hauzenberg 1.368 Pkt.
10,95 - 4,43 - 35,50
432 - 486 - 450
2. 498 Berggold, Julia 1996 LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenhei 1.345 Pkt.
11,13 - 4,34 - 36,00
415 - 475 - 455
3. 389 Lex, Natalie 1996 SV Lohhof 1.309 Pkt.
11,61 - 4,07 - 40,00
373 - 444 - 492
4. 550 Dreier, Esther 1996 TSV Plattling 1.284 Pkt.
10,98 - 4,08 - 31,50
429 - 445 - 410
5. 20 Hein, Carolin 1996 TV Dingolfing 1.240 Pkt.
11,50 - 3,98 - 33,00
382 - 433 - 425
6. 400 Hromatka, Isabella 1996 TV Zwiesel 1.229 Pkt.
11,90 - 3,73 - 38,50
349 - 402 - 478
7. 560 Stifter, Julia 1996 TV Wallersdorf 1.211 Pkt.
11,59 - 3,81 - 33,00
374 - 412 - 425
8. 380 Kandlbinder, Anja 1996 TV Hauzenberg 1.206 Pkt.
11,94 - 4,17 - 31,00
345 - 456 - 405
9. 77 Hampp, Ramona 1996 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.201 Pkt.
11,71 - 3,65 - 35,00
364 - 392 - 445
10. 377 Stemplinger, Stefanie 1996 TV Hauzenberg 1.194 Pkt.
11,32 - 3,94 - 27,50
398 - 428 - 368
11. 395 Holzhauser, Denise 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach 1.157 Pkt.
11,28 - 3,58 - 28,00
401 - 383 - 373
12. 394 Knebl, Teresa 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach 1.152 Pkt.
11,84 - 4,05 - 26,50
354 - 441 - 357
13. 514 Hager, Theresa 1996 SFR Zeilarn 1.149 Pkt.
11,55 - 3,87 - 26,00
378 - 420 - 351
14. 101 Zimmer, Franziska 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.148 Pkt.
11,84 - 4,06 - 26,00
354 - 443 - 351
15. 561 Hanrieder, Maria 1996 TV Wallersdorf 1.139 Pkt.
12,17 - 3,57 - 33,50
327 - 382 - 430
16. 551 Spitlbauer, Magdalena 1996 TSV Plattling 1.106 Pkt.
11,55 - 3,80 - 23,00
378 - 411 - 317
17. 378 Slany, Kerstin 1996 TV Hauzenberg 1.084 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,75 - 26,50
322 - 405 - 357
18. 49 Stömmer, Luisa 1996 LAC Arnstorf 1.053 Pkt.
12,24 - 3,42 - 27,50
322 - 363 - 368
19. 102 Brünn, Veronika 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.024 Pkt.
12,45 - 3,72 - 23,00
306 - 401 - 317
20. 50 Büchner, Verena 1996 LAC Arnstorf 1.013 Pkt.
12,36 - 3,62 - 22,50
313 - 389 - 311
21. 104 Rabl, Lena 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen 1.003 Pkt.
12,51 - 3,23 - 27,00
302 - 338 - 363
22. 103 Keller, Julia 1996 SpVgg Hebertshausen 935 Pkt.
12,91 - 3,28 - 23,00
274 - 344 - 317
23. 516 Seibold, Julia 1996 SFR Zeilarn 782 Pkt.
13,62 - 2,86 - 19,00
228 - 287 - 267
60 Hoffmann, Jenny 1996 SV Wacker Burghausen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
461 Eißler, Katharina 1996 TV Dingolfing 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
396 Schubert, Sophie 1996 Sportverein Schöllnach 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
29 Küpfer, Franziska 1996 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
16 Scheuer, Sabrina 1996 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf 2.08.2008
75m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SpVgg Hebertshausen 5.528 Pkt.
Riedel, Lucie 1995 1.307
Zimmer, Franziska 1996 1.148
Mayr, Franziska 1995 1.046
Brünn, Veronika 1996 1.024
Rabl, Lena 1996 1.003
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 75 Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.349 Pkt.
7,85 - 4,32 - 37,00
412 - 473 - 464
2. 74 Rieger, Maria 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.318 Pkt.
7,90 - 3,95 - 39,00
406 - 429 - 483
3. 4 Wimmer, Sarah 1997 TV Eggenfelden 1.286 Pkt.
7,86 - 4,25 - 31,50
411 - 465 - 410
4. 587 Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.283 Pkt.
8,18 - 4,09 - 37,00
373 - 446 - 464
5. 76 Wiedemann, Jana 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.251 Pkt.
7,93 - 3,91 - 33,00
402 - 424 - 425
6. 588 Ederer, Lisa 1997 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.237 Pkt.
8,35 - 3,75 - 38,50
354 - 405 - 478
7. 5 Wiesmeier, Sophia 1997 TV Eggenfelden 1.174 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,97 - 34,50
302 - 432 - 440
8. 73 Wieland, Magdalena 1997 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.121 Pkt.
8,31 - 4,04 - 23,50
358 - 440 - 323
9. 569 Ast, Simone 1997 TV Wallersdorf 1.120 Pkt.
8,63 - 3,40 - 34,00
325 - 360 - 435
10. 497 Graf, Lena 1997 LG Wolfstein 1.035 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,42 - 25,00
332 - 363 - 340
11. 470 Gassner, Alexandra 1997 TSV Vilsbiburg 1.029 Pkt.
8,29 - 3,52 - 21,00
361 - 376 - 292
12. 141 Scheuer, Nadja 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen 993 Pkt.
8,73 - 3,60 - 21,00
315 - 386 - 292
13. 558 Sommer, Nadja 1997 TSV Simbach 938 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,22 - 19,00
335 - 336 - 267
14. 106 Hamberger, Veronika 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen 930 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,35 - 17,00
336 - 354 - 240
15. 570 Prötzel, Selina 1997 TV Wallersdorf 926 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,48 - 18,00
302 - 371 - 253
16. 518 Krückl, Kerstin 1997 LG Wolfstein 885 Pkt.
8,90 - 3,20 - 18,00
298 - 334 - 253
17. 474 Ertl, Nadine 1997 TV Reisbach/Vils 863 Pkt.
8,87 - 3,11 - 17,00
301 - 322 - 240
18. 556 Kißling, Martha 1997 TSV Simbach 861 Pkt.
9,11 - 3,07 - 19,00
278 - 316 - 267
19. 557 Mysik, Eva 1997 TSV Simbach 847 Pkt.
8,54 - 2,97 - 15,00
334 - 302 - 211
20. 283 Cavdarovska, Zorana 1997 TV Eggenfelden 842 Pkt.
8,94 - 2,78 - 19,50
294 - 275 - 273
21. 519 Schuhbauer, Vanessa 1997 LG Wolfstein 722 Pkt.
9,11 - 2,93 - 11,00
278 - 297 - 147
22. 555 Lindlbauer, Marie 1997 TSV Simbach 711 Pkt.
9,81 - 2,87 - 14,50
219 - 288 - 204
23. 105 Riedel, Hannah 1997 SpVgg Hebertshausen 380 Pkt.
8,12 - o.g.V. - o.g.V.
380 -
17 Pflieger, Theresa 1997 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 590 Stütz, Laura 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.293 Pkt.
8,00 - 4,20 - 34,50
394 - 459 - 440
2. 521 Fuchs, Nina 1998 LG Wolfstein 1.182 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,82 - 33,50
339 - 413 - 430
3. 592 Maryniak, Alena 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.081 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,89 - 23,50
336 - 422 - 323
4. 504 Berggold, Astrid 1998 TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 1.068 Pkt.
8,56 - 3,46 - 27,50
332 - 368 - 368
5. 571 Weig, Christina 1998 TV Wallersdorf 1.060 Pkt.
8,97 - 3,51 - 30,00
291 - 374 - 395
6. 282 Linder, Jana 1998 TV Eggenfelden 1.047 Pkt.
8,36 - 3,99 - 18,50
353 - 434 - 260
7. 72 Schubert, Louise 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 1.014 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,71 - 21,00
322 - 400 - 292
8. 591 Kollatz, Feline 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.014 Pkt.
8,96 - 3,48 - 26,00
292 - 371 - 351
9. 520 Leeb, Anna 1998 LG Wolfstein 1.011 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,53 - 25,50
288 - 377 - 346
10. 70 Schaner, Amelie 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 983 Pkt.
8,81 - 3,53 - 21,50
307 - 377 - 299
11. 280 Dadalas, Laura 1998 TV Eggenfelden 983 Pkt.
8,86 - 3,43 - 23,00
302 - 364 - 317
12. 281 Aigner, Eva 1998 TV Eggenfelden 980 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,42 - 21,50
318 - 363 - 299
13. 18 Müller, Verena 1998 Sportverein Schöllnach 970 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,52 - 21,50
295 - 376 - 299
14. 593 Herrmann, Sabrina 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 943 Pkt.
9,37 - 3,35 - 24,50
255 - 354 - 334
15. 523 Meisl, Anna-Maria 1998 LG Wolfstein 916 Pkt.
9,03 - 3,05 - 23,00
286 - 313 - 317
16. 522 Poxleitner, Julia 1998 LG Wolfstein 884 Pkt.
9,78 - 3,20 - 24,00
221 - 334 - 329
17. 594 Allertseder, Lena 1998 TuS Pfarrkirchen 882 Pkt.
9,65 - 3,15 - 23,50
232 - 327 - 323
18. 475 Häringer, Tamara 1998 TV Reisbach/Vils 874 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,30 - 17,00
287 - 347 - 240
19. 37 Wessendorf, Janina 1998 TSV Vilsbiburg 793 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,04 - 14,50
277 - 312 - 204
20. 71 Klimek, Johanna 1998 SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 776 Pkt.
9,15 - 3,05 - 13,50
275 - 313 - 188
21. 36 König, Nicola 1998 TSV Vilsbiburg 731 Pkt.
8,46 - o.g.V. - 29,50
342 - - 389
22. 279 Huber, Sandra 1998 TV Eggenfelden 704 Pkt.
9,60 - 3,04 - 11,50
236 - 312 - 156
58 Trac, Jasmin 1998 SV Wacker Burghausen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
53 Moser, Franziska 1998 LG Wolfstein 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
15 Maier, Jasmin 1998 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 6.053 Pkt.
Schöllhorn, Hannah 1997 1.349
Rieger, Maria 1997 1.318
Wiedemann, Jana 1997 1.251
Wieland, Magdalena 1997 1.121
Schubert, Louise 1998 1.014
2. TuS Pfarrkirchen 5.908 Pkt.
Stütz, Laura 1998 1.293
Moosner, Anna-Katharina 1997 1.283
Ederer, Lisa 1997 1.237
Maryniak, Alena 1998 1.081
Kollatz, Feline 1998 1.014
3. TV Eggenfelden 5.470 Pkt.
Wimmer, Sarah 1997 1.286
Wiesmeier, Sophia 1997 1.174
Linder, Jana 1998 1.047
Dadalas, Laura 1998 983
Aigner, Eva 1998 980
4. LG Wolfstein 5.029 Pkt.
Fuchs, Nina 1998 1.182
Graf, Lena 1997 1.035
Leeb, Anna 1998 1.011
Meisl, Anna-Maria 1998 916
Krückl, Kerstin 1997 885
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 575 Radspieler, Hanna 1999 TV Wallersdorf 1.164 Pkt.
8,11 - 3,92 - 26,50
381 - 426 - 357
2. 595 Geißinger, Barbara 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 1.086 Pkt.
8,54 - 3,72 - 26,00
334 - 401 - 351
3. 524 Meisl, Julia 1999 LG Wolfstein 1.075 Pkt.
8,05 - 3,93 - 18,50
388 - 427 - 260
4. 22 Küpfer, Linda 1999 SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 1.053 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,51 - 26,50
322 - 374 - 357
5. 81 Huber, Tanja 1999 TSV Plattling 1.008 Pkt.
8,77 - 3,42 - 24,50
311 - 363 - 334
6. 552 Wimmer, Katharina 1999 TSV Plattling 992 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,47 - 19,50
350 - 369 - 273
7. 486 Mayr, Sarah 1999 LAC Arnstorf 979 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,53 - 20,00
322 - 377 - 280
8. 278 Cavdarovska, Marija 1999 TV Eggenfelden 892 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,06 - 19,50
304 - 315 - 273
9. 55 Bösl, Katja 1999 LG Wolfstein 879 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,09 - 19,50
287 - 319 - 273
10. 54 Autengruber, Isabell 1999 LG Wolfstein 852 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,15 - 18,50
265 - 327 - 260
11. 487 Bachmeier, Laura 1999 LAC Arnstorf 787 Pkt.
9,51 - 3,14 - 15,50
243 - 326 - 218
12. 56 Wimmer, Lena 1999 LG Wolfstein 773 Pkt.
9,53 - 3,05 - 15,50
242 - 313 - 218
13. 13 Schweidler, Stephanie 1999 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 690 Pkt.
9,75 - 2,54 - 16,00
224 - 240 - 226
14. 92 Thiel, Sarah 1999 TuS Pfarrkirchen 651 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,80 - 11,50
217 - 278 - 156
82 Krampfl, Johanna 1999 TSV Plattling 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
485 Straubinger, Greta 1999 LAC Arnstorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
38 Brandmeier, Bianca 1999 TSV Vilsbiburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
277 Ruppert, Maximiliane 1999 TV Eggenfelden 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 39 Wessendorf, Annika 2000 TSV Vilsbiburg 887 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,46 - 14,00
323 - 368 - 196
2. 596 Hölzl, Franziska 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 834 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,07 - 18,00
265 - 316 - 253
3. 598 Moosner, Marie-Christin 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 805 Pkt.
9,32 - 2,85 - 18,50
260 - 285 - 260
4. 274 Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 TV Eggenfelden 756 Pkt.
9,25 - 2,97 - 13,50
266 - 302 - 188
5. 85 Gräfe, Sophia 2000 TV Wallersdorf 752 Pkt.
9,59 - 3,09 - 14,00
237 - 319 - 196
6. 14 Wöllner, Natalie 2000 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 736 Pkt.
9,66 - 2,66 - 17,50
231 - 258 - 247
7. 483 Pietzko, Celina 2000 LAC Arnstorf 727 Pkt.
9,79 - 3,08 - 13,50
221 - 318 - 188
8. 482 Wieser, Franziska 2000 LAC Arnstorf 714 Pkt.
9,82 - 3,06 - 13,00
218 - 315 - 181
9. 275 Hansbauer, Anna 2000 TV Eggenfelden 710 Pkt.
10,22 - 2,64 - 19,00
188 - 255 - 267
10. 19 Loibl, Hannah 2000 TV Zwiesel 703 Pkt.
10,09 - 3,02 - 14,00
198 - 309 - 196
11. 93 Dolch, Julia 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 702 Pkt.
9,72 - 2,66 - 15,50
226 - 258 - 218
12. 11 Schäck, Madeleine 2000 SV Ruhstorf/Rott 682 Pkt.
9,77 - 2,76 - 13,50
222 - 272 - 188
13. 94 Hochwimmer, Antonia 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 678 Pkt.
9,80 - 2,85 - 12,50
220 - 285 - 173
14. 597 Veith, Christina 2000 TuS Pfarrkirchen 642 Pkt.
9,96 - 2,75 - 12,00
207 - 271 - 164
15. 576 Nirschl, Alexandra 2000 SC Bischofsmais 641 Pkt.
9,52 - 2,86 - 9,00
243 - 287 - 111
16. 46 Langbauer, Marie 2000 LAC Arnstorf 623 Pkt.
10,22 - 2,87 - 11,00
188 - 288 - 147
17. 484 Felixberger, Melanie 2000 LAC Arnstorf 610 Pkt.
10,09 - 2,48 - 13,00
198 - 231 - 181
18. 273 Schiller, Lisa 2000 TV Eggenfelden 569 Pkt.
10,33 - 2,67 - 10,00
180 - 259 - 130
19. 276 Denk, Miriam 2000 TV Eggenfelden 537 Pkt.
10,38 - 2,66 - 8,50
177 - 258 - 102
20. 481 Ernst, Antonia 2000 LAC Arnstorf 511 Pkt.
10,35 - 2,54 - 8,00
179 - 240 - 92
89 Linder, Eva 2000 TV Eggenfelden 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
87 Eisenreich, Carina 2000 TV Wallersdorf 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TuS Pfarrkirchen 4.105 Pkt.
Geißinger, Barbara 1999 1.086
Hölzl, Franziska 2000 834
Moosner, Marie-Christin 2000 805
Dolch, Julia 2000 702
Hochwimmer, Antonia 2000 678
2. LAC Arnstorf 3.830 Pkt.
Mayr, Sarah 1999 979
Bachmeier, Laura 1999 787
Pietzko, Celina 2000 727
Wieser, Franziska 2000 714
Langbauer, Marie 2000 623
3. TV Eggenfelden 3.464 Pkt.
Cavdarovska, Marija 1999 892
Gutsmiedl, Pia 2000 756
Hansbauer, Anna 2000 710
Schiller, Lisa 2000 569
Denk, Miriam 2000 537
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 40 Königsbrügge, Sophia 2001 TSV Vilsbiburg 845 Pkt.
9,73 - 3,02 - 22,50
225 - 309 - 311
2. 600 Jugel, Celine 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 776 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,03 - 13,50
277 - 311 - 188
3. 599 Stapfer, Eva 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 700 Pkt.
9,90 - 3,06 - 12,50
212 - 315 - 173
4. 95 Wastl, Annika 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 617 Pkt.
9,82 - 2,87 - 9,00
218 - 288 - 111
5. 480 Grubwinkler, Lisa 2001 LAC Arnstorf 602 Pkt.
9,80 - 2,75 - 9,00
220 - 271 - 111
6. 43 Farek, Claudia 2001 LAC Arnstorf 602 Pkt.
10,49 - 2,57 - 13,50
169 - 245 - 188
7. 272 Eichinger, Ines 2001 TV Eggenfelden 597 Pkt.
10,17 - 3,05 - 8,00
192 - 313 - 92
8. 96 Geißinger, Patricia 2001 TuS Pfarrkirchen 563 Pkt.
10,09 - 2,34 - 11,50
198 - 209 - 156
9. 44 Frey, Sandra 2001 LAC Arnstorf 491 Pkt.
11,57 - 2,55 - 11,00
102 - 242 - 147
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W06 3-Kampf W 2.08.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 288 Hölzl, Antonia 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 705 Pkt.
9,83 - 2,79 - 15,00
217 - 277 - 211
2. 97 Hochwimmer, Hannah 2002 TuS Pfarrkirchen 485 Pkt.
10,98 - 2,72 - 7,50
137 - 267 - 81
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BY/2303 TV Eggenfelden